M2FPF TROMBINOSCOPE PROMOTION 2021-22

AIT HOUSSA WAFFAE
AMINE GEORGES
ARGUEL ALEXANDRE
BARAKHOEV KHAVA
BEL HADJ ANAS
BELKHADIR OUALID
BERG KEVIN
BERNOLLIN CÉDRIC
BONNAFOUX WILLIAM
CITERNE ELISA
DORSAINVIL HENSLEY
ESTEBE CLARISSE
GAYRAUD SACHA
GUY MARTIN
NZIE NKABEH EDVIE
PELLETIER RÉMI
RANDRIANILAZA MARIE DORINAH
SABOURÉ ALEXIS
SAID FOUAD

M2FPF TROMBINOSCOPE PROMOTION 2020-21

BASEILHAC SARAH
BASILE CELINE
BASSET MATHILDE
BENECH GUILLAUME
BOUSDER LATIFA
CAMARA FATOUMATA
DEMOSTHENE MAGGNA
FERNANDEZ CAMILLE
FLEURY VIRGINIE BARBARA
GOURJON MAXIME
KERAGHEL ARYLES
KOYAMA TAKAHIKO
LARUE ELODIE
LEHMANN JUSTINE
LEVONTUIEV YAROSLAV
MELLADO NICOLAS
NIANG MAMADOU GUEYE
NOUGHAL YOUNESS
RAYMOND LHARISSA
RIBARDIERE VALENTIN
ROSSI ANDREA
SION OCEANE
SMARA GABRIEL
SORIANO CARLA
THEVENON BELINDA
THIRIET FLAVIA
THOREL ADRIEN
VANGREVELYNGHE BAPTISTE
VERDENET LOUISE
ZAHARY NAKLA

M2FPF TROMBINOSCOPE PROMOTION 2019-20

BINATE Youssef
CAPRON Caroline
CLUZEAU Clémence
DE LA RUBIA  Anaïs
DECOME Philippe
FEGA Erion
FOFANA Damayé Kaissa
FOLTIER Juliette
HENNANI Fatiha
JUSSIER Dylan
LEDOUX Leslie
MADEJ Léa
MAHMUTOVIC Edina
MARTINEZ Léa
MARY Lucie
MAUREL Milena
MBAZOGHE NSI Christène
MEYER Jade
MINKHAR Heloise
NADJEM Amaria
OUVRARD LANET Antoine
ROUMETTE Emilien
SEYDLITZ Elfi-Oliana
TRIGOUST Jonathan

M2FPF TROMBINOSCOPE PROMOTION 2018-19

AVOMO  Lauriane
BECAAS Laurane
BRONCHY  Julie
DELAMAKITA  Mylène
GAUTHIER Frédérique
HMIRI  Sabrina
LINOT  Flavien
LY Alpha Oumar
MARTINI Savannah
MBA ALLOUMBA Kevin
MBA ESSONO Marien
MEYRUEIX Solène
MPOCKO KONDOLO Mélissa
MUNINI Guillaume
PETITET Anaelle
PRIMAS Alex
REBY Jocelyn
SEYBOU Issa

M2 FPF TROMBINOSCOPE 2017-18

ACRIZ thibaut

ALEXANDRE melissa
ARIAS morgane
BERAUD sandra
BOUILLOT laura
CHEVAILLIER marine
CZARNECKI sacha
DEMARETZ estelle
DUSZ pauline
FOURNIS elise
GAUFFIER charline
GAUTHIER marie-joelle
LAMOUROUX quentin
LANGLOIS anne-caroline
LEY wendy
LORENT coralie
MENDAS amza
OBLED marie-eve
OPPEDISANO lucie
PISKORZ valentin
TCHITARE mawèdéou
TRAORE souleymane tenin

Parrain de la promotion : M.Emmanuel PRIANON


TROMBINOSCOPE M2 FPF 2016 17
ANDRIAMANANTENA Mialy
BAARAB Sarah
BATISTA Anne-Sophie
BIASETTI Caroline
BLANC Cedric
BONNIER Margaux
BOUKHITINE Mehdi
CHAVATTE Valentin
DIMEL Cyril
EL YANDOUZI Sarah
GINET Eléana
GUILLOMIN Pierre
HEIL Mario
HERNANDEZ Pierre
IBRAHIM Abderemane
JUVANTENY Albane
LORMEAU Fanny
MAIRE-SEBILLE Anne
MEKHANTAR Claire
MENIER Sophie
METAYER Antoine
MORILLO Clémentine
NANCY Emma
OZYP Amélie
ROBERT Simon
RODIAC Sébastien
ROMBOURG Florent
SAERENS Julie
SAGE Heiva
TARPIN-LYONNET Nelly

Parrain de la promotion : M.Paul BERTRAND

   

TROMBINOSCOPE M2 FPF 2015/2016

  • ALLAOUI Ilhame
    ANDREASYAN Ani
    ANGAMAN André
    ARANJO Virginie
    BERBON Melvin
    BERNADET Laura
    BOUBY Laura
    CALMEJANE Guillaume
    CHOUVENC Julie
    CONTE Remi
    DERENDINGER Alexandre
    GARNIER Philippine
    GIRARD Florian
    GUILLOUT Justine
    JACQUEMARD Aurélie
    MALLET Adèle
    MANDJAFAÏ Ditorga
    MICHEL Florence
    NDOUR Mossane
    OVISE Thomas
    PRISQUE Lola
    THOMAS Laure
Parrain de la promotion : M.Pascal DUSSERRE-TELMONT

Trombinoscope M2 DFPF 2014-2015
ASTRUC Jimmy
BALDASSINI Jordan
BERLIOUX-QUERO Gwenn
BERROUBACHE Myriam
BLANCHARD Loïc
COLLIGNON Lys
COUPIER Marion
DIRAISON Delphine
DROSS Marie-Anne
FRONTZAC Emilie
GALLET Aurore
GUENAULT Edith
GUNBINGA ABESSOLO Lyne
KOUANDA Haoua
LOZANO Kévin
MARI Djanffar Soidiki
MERCIER Jean-Rémi
MESA GARCIA Constance
MOREL Marie-Adélaïde
PALY Julia
SISTERON Murielle
VILLE Blandine

Trombinoscope M2 DFPF 2013-2014
AKATAY Karim
BASCOU Nicolas
BELTRAMI Alexandre
CAPO Amandine
CHAUVEAU Rémi
DAHAR Mounir
DI ROCCO Anthony
FALL Ndeye-Seynabou
FILLON Vincent
FRILEUX Damien
GABORY Antoine
GALY-BERNADOY Charles
GODARD Gérôme
HERBRETEAU Madeline
JASSIN Jérémy
LE CLECH’ Lauréline
LENFANT Sylvia
LOPEZ Fabien
MAILLARD Loriane
MEONI Corentin
MOULIN Marjorie
NADAL François
ROTIN Djokael
SUIGNARD Pauline
TOUSSAINT Pauline