Promotions

Promotions2018-03-10T11:02:39+00:00

 


M2 FPF TROMBINOSCOPE 2017-18

ACRIZ thibaut
ALEXANDRE melissa
ARIAS morgane
BERAUD sandra
BOUILLOT laura
CHEVAILLIER marine
CZARNECKI sacha
DEMARETZ estelle
DUSZ pauline
FOURNIS elise
GAUFFIER charline
GAUTHIER marie-joelle
LAMOUROUX quentin
LANGLOIS anne-caroline
LEY wendy
LORENT coralie
MENDAS amza
OBLED marie-eve
OPPEDISANO lucie
PISKORZ valentin
TCHITARE mawèdéou
TRAORE souleymane tenin




TROMBINOSCOPE M2 FPF 2016 17
ANDRIAMANANTENA Mialy
BAARAB Sarah
BATISTA Anne-Sophie
BIASETTI Caroline
BLANC Cedric
BONNIER Margaux
BOUKHITINE Mehdi
CHAVATTE Valentin
DIMEL Cyril
EL YANDOUZI Sarah
GINET Eléana
GUILLOMIN Pierre
HEIL Mario
HERNANDEZ Pierre
IBRAHIM Abderemane
JUVANTENY Albane
LORMEAU Fanny
MAIRE-SEBILLE Anne
MEKHANTAR Claire
MENIER Sophie
METAYER Antoine
MORILLO Clémentine
NANCY Emma
OZYP Amélie
ROBERT Simon
RODIAC Sébastien
ROMBOURG Florent
SAERENS Julie
SAGE Heiva
TARPIN-LYONNET Nelly

Parrain de la promotion : M.Paul BERTRAND




   

TROMBINOSCOPE M2 FPF 2015/2016

  • ALLAOUI Ilhame
    ANDREASYAN Ani
    ANGAMAN André
    ARANJO Virginie
    BERBON Melvin
    BERNADET Laura
    BOUBY Laura
    CALMEJANE Guillaume
    CHOUVENC Julie
    CONTE Remi
    DERENDINGER Alexandre
    GARNIER Philippine
    GIRARD Florian
    GUILLOUT Justine
    JACQUEMARD Aurélie
    MALLET Adèle
    MANDJAFAÏ Ditorga
    MICHEL Florence
    NDOUR Mossane
    OVISE Thomas
    PRISQUE Lola
    THOMAS Laure
Parrain de la promotion : M.Pascal DUSSERRE-TELMONT




Trombinoscope M2 DFPF 2014-2015
ASTRUC Jimmy
BALDASSINI Jordan
BERLIOUX-QUERO Gwenn
BERROUBACHE Myriam
BLANCHARD Loïc
COLLIGNON Lys
COUPIER Marion
DIRAISON Delphine
DROSS Marie-Anne
FRONTZAC Emilie
GALLET Aurore
GUENAULT Edith
GUNBINGA ABESSOLO Lyne
KOUANDA Haoua
LOZANO Kévin
MARI Djanffar Soidiki
MERCIER Jean-Rémi
MESA GARCIA Constance
MOREL Marie-Adélaïde
PALY Julia
SISTERON Murielle
VILLE Blandine



Trombinoscope M2 DFPF 2013-2014
AKATAY Karim
BASCOU Nicolas
BELTRAMI Alexandre
CAPO Amandine
CHAUVEAU Rémi
DAHAR Mounir
DI ROCCO Anthony
FALL Ndeye-Seynabou
FILLON Vincent
FRILEUX Damien
GABORY Antoine
GALY-BERNADOY Charles
GODARD Gérôme
HERBRETEAU Madeline
JASSIN Jérémy
LE CLECH’ Lauréline
LENFANT Sylvia
LOPEZ Fabien
MAILLARD Loriane
MEONI Corentin
MOULIN Marjorie
NADAL François
ROTIN Djokael
SUIGNARD Pauline
TOUSSAINT Pauline